Список классных руководителей

Площадка по адресу: Дербеневская набережная д.3

А-12

Старчаус Сергей Александрович

ОП-13/11

Полуянов Василий Сергеевич

М-15

Тарасова Людмила Александровна

ТМ-16

Енаева Любовь Константиновна

ТМ-16/11

Потапова Светлана Владимировна

А-22

Матросова Екатерина Владимировна

Л-24/11

Кострикин Евгений Геннадьевич

ОП-23/11

Анисимова Светлана Владимировна

М-25

Войцеховская Светлана Юрьевна

ТМ-26

Голубятникова Марина Владиславовна

ТМ-26/11

Ходеева Людмила Владимировна

А-32

Смирнов Александр Петрович

М-35

Гришина Екатерина Михайловна

ТМ-36

Неумывако Ирина Сергеевна

ТМ-36/11

Лабунская Елена Владиславовна

А-42

Ниязов Сердар Омаргулиевич

ТМ-46

Мокрова Ирина Иннокентьевна

Л-14Д

Лизунова Надежда Николаевна

А-23Д

Оборин Олег Геннадьевич

Л-24Д

Лемешева Мария Викторовна

Л-34Д

Лемешева Мария Викторовна

А-43Д

Евланенкова Людмила Валентиновна

Площадка адресу: ул. Паршина д.8

А-12П

Скачкова Елена Валерьевна

А-12/11П

Васильева Людмила Анатольевна

ТЭП-14П

Николаева Нэля Михайловна

Э-17П

Сажина Элеонора Яковлевна

А-22/11П

Базанова Елена Ивановна

ТЭП-24П

Казакова Татьяна Анатольевна

МК-23П

Побызакова Лариса Николаевна

А-32П

Шепелев Сергей Николаевич

МК-33П

Жариков Сергей Николаевич

ТЭП- 34П

Рыжова Татьяна Алексеевна

А-42П

Мутанов Дмитрий Олегович

Площадка по адресу: ул. Автозаводская д.23 корп.12

1АТ

Семейкина Екатерина Кузьминична

Чумаков Павел Борисович

1ТО-1

Королева Раиса Николаевна

1ТО-2

Дьякова Елена Вадимовна

1ТЭ

Молькова Анастасия Сергеевна

1ЭГ

Халилов Рафаил Халилович

Долгова Ирина Михайловна

2ТО-3

Пищулко Павел Васильевич

Макарова Марина Игоревна

2ТО-1

Гончарова Олеся Леонидовна

2ТЭ

Золотова Ольга Васильевна

2АТ

Чубов Владимир Владимирович

Кузьмина Елена Владимировна

2ЭГ

Пустовойтова Елена Михайловна

3ТО-3

Жидков Геннадий Николаевич

Белова Наталья Борисовна

3АТ

Усенко Лина Витальевна

3ТО-1

Бантуш Сергей Юрьевич

3ТО-2

Оганова Элла Сергеевна

3ТЭ

Козлова Ольга Андреевна

3ЭГ

Синельщиков Анатолий Константинович

4ТО-1

Кудряшова Элла Викторовна

4ТО-2

Леонов Евгений Михайлович

4ТО-3

Жидкова Марина Валентиновна

4ТЭ

Шатский Сергей Владимирович

4АТ

Филюшкина Татьяна Борисовна

5АТ

Круглова Татьяна Викторовна

5ТО-1

Назарова Елена Ивановна

5КС-41

Васин Виктор Григорьевич